8.5
Baseado em 2 comentários

Lee Mcdouche And Lechin Daliar

Lee Mcdouche And Lechin Daliar Apartment Deerfield Beach is set approximately 17 minutes' walk from Deerfield Island Park and just 500 metres from Island Water Sports Surf Shop. There is also a car park.

The centre of Deerfield Beach can be reached within a 25-minute walk. This Deerfield Beach apartment offers proximity to such natural sights as Highlands Park (3.7 km) and Silver Palm Park (3.4 km). The nearby entertainment attractions of Deerfield Beach include Royal Palm Yacht Club Marina, which is approximately 2.8 km away. Lee Mcdouche And Lechin Daliar Apartment in Deerfield Beach is 25 km from Fort Lauderdale Executive airport.

This Deerfield Beach property is within walking distance to Sullivan Park.

Reservar Lee Mcdouche And Lechin Daliar Deerfield Beach

General information

Contact information

1944 Northeast 5Th Street, Deerfield Beach, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Lee Mcdouche And Lechin Daliar disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Lee Mcdouche And Lechin Daliar não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Lee Mcdouche And Lechin Daliar e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Lee Mcdouche And Lechin Daliar

 1944 Northeast 5Th Street, Deerfield Beach, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Lee Mcdouche And Lechin Daliar Apartamento

8.5 logo

Pontuação de revisão

Baseado em 2 comentários

logo

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Ar Condicionado

Animais Admitidos

Lee Mcdouche And Lechin Daliar Amenidades

  • Geral

    Proibido fumar em todas as áreas
  • Estacionamento
  • Animais Admitidos
  • Desporto e Lazer

    Jardim
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Ar Condicionado
  • Terraço
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Lee Mcdouche And Lechin Daliar

Quartos